Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice    JU 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Practice    JU 
6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Red Practice    JU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Black Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Practice    JU 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Squirt A   PL 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:30p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2R - Brewins SSC Game Bantam B2 Tier 4    
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Hanover SSC Game Squirt B2    RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Plymouth White   JW 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >Metro South Hockey> Braintree White Game Mite Tier 4 - Red   BD 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Tri County   JD 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 12:20p 1:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2M - Canton Gray SSC Game Pee Wee Metro   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBR - Cyclones SSC Game Mite B   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Game Franklin   BD 
Randolph, Zapustas 9:50a 10:50a  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Game Seahawks   BD