Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black Practice    JU 
9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red Practice    JU 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >Metro South Hockey> Pee Wee Metro Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 1 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice    JU 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Practice    JU 
6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Red Practice    JU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Black Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Practice    JU 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Y/D SSC Game Bantam A   RC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:50p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2R - SC Panthers SSC Game Squirt B2    RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 SSC Game Y14UB2 - Seahawks   FK 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Quincy White   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - SC Panthers   JW 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Seahawks Game Pee Wee Metro   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Game Eagles   BD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2 - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 12:40p 1:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Canton White Game Mite Tier 4 - Black   BD 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black SSC Game Y18UBR - Plymouth Red   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Plymouth Blue   JW 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:10p 8:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - SS Eagles SSC Game Midget B Red   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 9:10a 10:10a  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Game Braintree Blue   BD 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 10:45a 11:45a  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Weymouth SSC Game Midget A   RM