Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice    JU 
9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red Practice    JU 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 1 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice    JU 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Practice    JU 
6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Red Practice    JU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Black Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Practice    JU 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:20p 10:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2H - Tri County SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
9:20p 10:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2H - Tri County SSC Game Bantam B2 Tier 4   FK 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - SC Panthers SSC Game Squirt A   AM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40p 8:40p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Brewins   RC 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 1:20p 2:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2R - Tri County SSC Game Squirt B2    RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Hanover   JW 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Milton Game Pee Wee Metro   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >Metro South Hockey> Hingham Game Squirt Tier 4   BD 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - SC Panthers   DL 
Stoughton Ice Center 9:10a 10:10a  >Metro South Hockey> Hingham Game Mite Tier 4 - Red   PT 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Mite B    
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20a 8:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Squirt B2    RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Brewins   MB 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Y/D   RC 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Game Hanover Blue   PT