Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice    JU 
9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black Practice    JU 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 1 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice    JU 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 8:40p 9:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - CC Canal SSC Game Bantam A   RC 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Practice    JU 
6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Red Practice    JU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Black Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Practice    JU 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:20p 10:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Brewins Gold SSC Game Midget B Black   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Game Franklin    
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBR - Quincy SSC Game Mite B    
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  SSC Game Y10UB2R - Quincy   RM 
7:40p 8:40p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Brewins   RC 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro South Hockey> Braintree White Game Mite Tier 4 - Black   BD 
12:40p 1:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Game Cyclones   BD 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 12:20p 1:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Franklin SSC Game Midget A   MS 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 SSC Game Y14UB2H - SS Eagles   FK 
1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UB2H - SS Eagles   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Plymouth White SSC Game Midget B Red   SA 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 4:00p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBR - Hingham SSC Game Mite B    
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - Weymouth SSC Game Bantam B   JW