Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black Practice    JU 
9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red Practice    JU 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 1 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice    JU 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:20p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Tri County Yellow SSC Game Midget B Black   JU 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam B2 Tier 4   FK 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Squirt B2    AD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Franklin SSC Game Mite B    
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - SC Panthers   RC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:30p 6:30p  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Game Pembroke    
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >Metro South Hockey> Braintree Game Squirt Tier 4   JR 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro South Hockey> Milton Blue Game Mite Tier 4 - Red   BD 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 11:20a 12:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - Falmouth    
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Tri County Black SSC Game Midget A   MS 
Canton , Canton Ice House  7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> Pee Wee Metro Game Milton    
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Bantam A   RC 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Duxbury SSC Game Squirt B2    RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 12:20p 1:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2H - Pembroke Blue SSC Game Bantam B   JW 
3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Hanover SSC Game Midget B Black   JU 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Midget B Red   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Game Cyclones   BD