Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice    JU 
9:00p 10:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red Practice    JU 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >Metro South Hockey> Pee Wee Metro Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 1 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black Scrimmage Pembroke A White   JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    JU 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice    JU 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Black Practice    JU 
6:10p 7:10p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Practice    JU 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  Practice    JU 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Red Practice    JU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bay State Hockey> Instructional Black Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice    JU 
6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey> Squirt Tier 4 Practice    JU 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Black SSC Game Y18UBR - Brewins Black   RM 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Tier 4 SSC Game Y14UB2 - Seahawks   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >Metro South Hockey> Weymouth Game Squirt Tier 4   PT 
8:30a 9:30a  >Metro South Hockey> Pee Wee Metro Game Marshfield   PT 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - Plymouth SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - SS Eagles SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  >Metro South Hockey> Canton Green Game Mite Tier 4 - Black   PT 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBR - CC Canal SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Tri County Orange SSC Game Midget A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2  SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth White   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Red SSC Game Y18UBR - Quincy   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2 - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB - Hanover   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 11:30a 12:30p  >Metro South Hockey> Mite Tier 4 - Red Game Milton Black   PT